» » Antonio Vivaldi, Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison, Kenneth Sillito - Les Quatre Saisons
Antonio Vivaldi, Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison, Kenneth Sillito - Les Quatre Saisons download free

Antonio Vivaldi, Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison, Kenneth Sillito - Les Quatre Saisons download free

MP3 1746 mb. | FLAC 1659 mb.

Singer: Antonio Vivaldi
Album title: Les Quatre Saisons
Country: UK
Released: 1972
Style: Baroque
Category: Classical
Rating: 4.5 ✦
Other format: MMF AIFF WMA APE MIDI AHX DTS

Tracklist

A1 Concerto N° 1 En Mi Majeur Le Printemps
A2 Concerto N° 2 En Sol Mineur L'été
B1 Concerto N° 3 En Fa Majeur L'automne
B2 Concerto N° 4 En Fa Mineur L'hiver

Credits

  • Composed By – Antonio Vivaldi
  • Conductor – Arthur Davison
  • Orchestra – Virtuosi Of England*
  • Violin – Kenneth Sillito

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
CFP 40016 Vivaldi* - Kenneth Sillito, The Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison Vivaldi* - Kenneth Sillito, The Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison - Vivaldi The Four Seasons ‎(LP) Classics For Pleasure, EMI CFP 40016 UK 1973
CD-CFP 9001, CFP 40016 Vivaldi* - Kenneth Sillito, The Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison Vivaldi* - Kenneth Sillito, The Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison - Vivaldi The Four Seasons ‎(CD, Album) Classics For Pleasure, EMI CD-CFP 9001, CFP 40016 UK Unknown
CFP 40016 Vivaldi* - Kenneth Sillito, The Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison Vivaldi* - Kenneth Sillito, The Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison - Vivaldi The Four Seasons ‎(LP) Classics For Pleasure CFP 40016 UK 1973
TC-CFP 40016 Vivaldi* - Arthur Davison, The Virtuosi Of England, Kenneth Sillito Vivaldi* - Arthur Davison, The Virtuosi Of England, Kenneth Sillito - The Four Seasons ‎(Cass, Comp, RE, Bar) Classics For Pleasure TC-CFP 40016 UK Unknown
CFP 40016 Vivaldi* - Kenneth Sillito, The Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison Vivaldi* - Kenneth Sillito, The Virtuosi Of England, Arthur Davison - Vivaldi : The Four Seasons ‎(LP) Classics For Pleasure CFP 40016 UK Unknown